13U Robinson (Boys) 

Tuesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Tyngsboro Sports Complex 

14U Ford-Hayes (Boys) 

Wednesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm. Minuteman Tech


15U Neal (Boys) 

Tuesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Westford Mill Works 

15U Inglis (Boys) 

Thursdays @ 630pm-8pm, Minuteman Tech 

2018 FALL PRACTICe SCHEDULES 

15U Ford-Hayes (Boys) 

Thursdays @ 730pm-9pm, Tyngsboro Sports Complex 

12U Elliot (Boys) 

Mondays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Francis Wyman 

14U Brewer-BLUE (Boys) 

Thursdays @ 7:30pm-9pm, Francis Wyman 

11U Van Etten (Girls) 

Thursdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, TC's Training 

14U Guerriero (Boys) 

Thursdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Westford Mill Works   

15U Mattar (Girls) 

Thursdays @ 7:30pm-9pm, St. Augustines 

12U/11U Mattar (Boys) 

Tuesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, St, Augustines 

14U Griffin-RED (Girls) 

Wednesdays @ 7:30pm-9pm, St Augustines 

14U Woumn (Girls) 

Wednesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, St. Augustines 


LOCATION GRID 

Minuteman School - 758 Marrett Road, Lexington MA 

Burlington HS - 123 Cambridge Street, Burlington MA 

Memorial - 119 Winn Street, Burlington MA 

MARSHAL SIMONDS - 114 WINN STREET, BURLINGTON MA 

Francis Wyman - 41 Terrace Hall Ave, Burlington MA 

Mt. Hope - 3 McGinnis Drive, Burlington MA 

TC's Training - 3 Esquire Road, North Billerica MA 

Westford Mill Works - 22 Town Farm road, westford ma 

Tyngsboro Sports Center - 500 Potash Hill Road, Tyngsboro MA 

St. Augustines - 26 Central Street, Andover MA 

Austin Prep - 101 Willow Street, Reading MA 


13U McCarthy (Girls) 

Tuesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Westford Mill Works 

13U Griffin (Boys) 

Tuesdays @ 730pm-9pm, St. Augustines 


14U Brewer-WHITE (Boys) 

Thursdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Francis Wyman 


18U Woumn (Girls) 

Thursdays @ 7:30pm-9pm, Mount Hope 


10U Zorio (Boys) 

Wednesdays @ 6pm-730pm, TC's Training 


16U Inglis (Boys) 

Tuesdays @ 730pm-9pm, Westford Mill Works  

15U Robinson (Boys) 

Tuesdays @ 730pm-9pm, Westford Mill Works  

16U Griffin/Woumn (Girls) 

Thursdays @ 7:30pm-9pm, Mount Hope 

13U Oyola (Boys) 

Wednesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, Memorial School 

14U Griffin-BLUE (Girls) 

Wednesdays @ 7:30pm-9pm, St Augustines 


12U Beers (Girls) 

Tuesdays @ 6pm-7:30pm, St. Augustines 

13U Davis (Girls) 

Wednesdays 7:30pm-9pm, TC's Training 


https://www.instagram.com/masselitehoops/?hl=en


          #WEAREONE

MASS ELITEBasketball