BOYS 


HS Mott/Mastrullo 

Thursdays 8pm @ MW, Off Weekends   


HS Jenkins/Hancock 

Tuesdays 8pm @ MS, Thursdays 8pm @ MW 


HS Wick 

Mondays 8pm @ MW, Wednesdays 8pm @ MW 


HS Kelly 

Mondays 8pm @ MW, Wednesdays 8pm @ MW 


HS Guerriero 

Mondays 8pm @ MW, Wednesdays 8pm @ MW 


HS Inglis 

Tuesdays 730pm @ BHS, Thursdays 730pm @ BHS  


​9th Brewer 

Tuesdays 730pm @ MS, Thursdays 730pm @ MH 


9th Lentini 

Mondays 730pm @ MEMORIAL, Wednesdays 730pm @ BHS 


9th Guerriero 

Mondays 645pm @ MW, Wednesdays 645pm @ MW 


8th Gillette 

​Mondays 645pm @ MW, Wednesdays 645pm @ MW 


8th Polli 

​Tuesdays 730pm @ BHS, Wednesdays 730pm @ BHS 


8th Lentini 

Mondays 6pm @ MEMORIAL, Tuesdays 730pm @ BHS 


8th Hazelton 

​Mondays 645pm @ MW, Wednesdays 645pm @ MW 


8th Amentola 

​Mondays 730pm @ SA, Wednesdays 730pm @ SA 


7th Neal 

Tuesdays 730pm @ BHS, Thursdays 6pm @ MH 


7th Hazelton 

Mondays 530pm @ MW, Wednesdays 530pm @ MW 


7th Roberts 

Mondays 530pm @ MW, Wednesdays 530pm @ MW 


7th Amentola 

Mondays 730pm @ SA, Wednesdays 6pm @ SA 


6th Brewer 

​Mondays 6pm @ PTC, Wednesdays 6pm @ PTC 


6th Merrill 

​Tuesdays 530pm @ MW, Thursdays 530pm @ MW 


​6th Kruse 

Mondays 530pm @ MW, Wednesdays 530pm @ MW 


5th Polli 

Tuesdays 6pm @ MS, Thursdays 730pm @ BHS 


4th Moynihan 

​Tuesdays 530pm @ MW, Thursdays 530pm @ MW 


4th Samataro 

Tuesdays 7pm @ PMA, Thursdays 7pm @ PMA 

 
















​​

GIRLS 


HS Porcic/Samuels (Gold and Silver) 

​FINALIZING TIME AND LOCATION 


HS Davidson 

Tuesdays 730pm @ PTC, Thursdays 730pm @PTC 


9th Bois​onneau  

​Tuesdays 630pm @ STB, Thursdays 630pm @ STB 


9th Waggett 

Tuesdays 8pm @ MW, Thuirsdays 8pm @ MW 


8th Waggett 

Tuesdays 8pm @ MW, Thursdays 8pm @ MW 


7th Beers 

​Tuesdays 730pm @ SA, Thursdays 730pm @ SA


7th Davidson 

​Mondays 730pm @ PTC, Wednesdays 730pm @ PTC 


7th Nealy 

​Tuesdays 645pm @ MW, Thursdays 645 @ MW 


7th Caramello 

​Mondays 6pm @ SA, Fridays 6pm @ SA 


6th Beers 

​Tuesdays 6pm @ SA, Thursdays 6pm @ SA 


6th Waggett 

Tuesdays 645pm @ MW, Thursdays 645 @ MW 


​6th Davidson 

​Tuesdays 6pm @ PTC, Thursdays 6pm @ PTC 


5th Waggett 

Tuesdays 530pm @ MW, Thursdays 530pm @ MW 
















Team Practices for the majority of teams will begin on the week of March 11th. Full practice schedules are posted on all teams individual "Team Snap" pages 



PRACTICE GRID
MW - Millworks, 22 Town Farm Road, Westford MA 
PTC - Peter Twomey Community Center, 344 Main Street, Groton MA 
STB - St. Bernards School, 254 Summer Street, Fitchburg MA 
BHS - Burlington HS, 123 Cambridge Street, Burlington MA 
MEMORIAL - Memorial School, 125 Winn Street, Burlington MA 
MS - Marshal Simonds School, 114 Winn Street, Burlington MA 
MH - Mount Hope School, 3 McGuiness Drive, Burlington MA 
SA - St. Augustine School, 26 Central Street, Andover MA 
PMA - Presentation of Mary Academy, 209 Lawrence Street, Methuen MA